RESULTS

>> 2008    >> 2009    >> 2010    >> 2011    >> 2012    >> 2013    >>2014   >> 2015   >> 2016

 

Frisbeer Cup 2010 results

Open Pairs Final

1.Claudio Cigna/Fabio Sanna 45.60
2.Randy Silvey/Paul Kenny 44.50
3.Pavel Baranyk/Jake Gauthier 43.30
4.Balu Major/Gery Nemeth 42.80
5.Andrea Meola/Antonio Cusma Piccione 39.90
6.Manuel Cesari/Clay Collera 39.50
7.Florian Hess/Matteo Gaddoni 38.80
8.Bianca Strunz/Sascha Scherzinger 37.10
9.Jan Zahradnicek/Jiri Weiss 34.20

Mixed Pairs Final
1. Eleonora Imazio/Fabio Sanna 39.40
2. Irena Kulišanová/Randy Silvey 38.48
3. Kateřina Pleskotová/Claudio Cigna 38.00
4. Judith Haas/Florian Hess 36.10
5. Ilka Simon/Marco Prati 35.58
6. Alena Vojteková/Steve The Beast Hays 28.78

Coop Final
1. Kenny/Gauthier/Gaddoni/45.66
2. Sanna/Leitner/Nemeth/42.22
3. Hess/Prati/Collera/41.28
4. Cigna/Baranyk/Major/40.84
5. Scherzinger/Capellmann/Cesari 37.80
6. Silvey/Meola/Cusma Piccione/37.54
7. Kostel/Hays/Marconi 35.66
8. Hosseinian/Skomroch/Pestotnik 35.10

Open Pairs Semifinals

Pool A
1. Balu Major/Gery Nemeth
2. Claudio Cigna/Fabio Sanna
3. Sascha Scherzinger/Bianca Strunz
4T. Jan Mahony Zahradníček/Jiri Weiss
4T. Andrea Meola/Antonnio Cusma Piccione
6. Serge Marconi/Marco Prati
7. Ja Schreck/Anton Capellman
8. Ryan Young/Jan M Soerensen
9. Sascha Hoehne/Jens Friebe

Pool B
1. Randy Silvey/Paul Keny
2. Manuel Cesari/Clay Collera
3. Pavel Baranyk/Jake Gauthier
4. Flo Hess/Matteo Gaddoi
5. Steve Hays/Jakub Sedlák
6. Mehrdad Hossenian/Woo Wunder
7. Marc Pestotnik/Stefan Dukel
8. Jakub Hosek/Jakub Kostel

Open Pairs Quarterfinals
Pool A

1. Balu Major/Gery Nemeth
2. Randy Silvey/Paul Kenny
3. Serge Marconi/Marco Prati
4. Marc Pestotnik/Stefan Dunkel
5. Andrea Sarti/Andrea Arfilli
6. Jakub Matula/Matej Kostel
7. Katerina Pleskotova/Iva Svrchokrylova
8. Thomas Notzel/Thomas Burzan

Pool B
1. Manuel Cesari/Clay Collera
2. Steve Hays/Jakub Sedlák
3. Jakub Hošek/Jakub Kostel
4. Mehrdad Hosseinian/Woo Wunder
5. Judith Haas/Eleonora Imazio
6. Tob Gebert/Phil Kruger
7. Kristina Cahojova/Alena Vojtekova

Pool C
1. Pavel Baranyk/Jake Gauthier
2. Flo Hess/Matteo Gaddoni
3. Andrea Meola/Cusma Piccione
4. Sascha Hoehne/Jens Friebe
5. Harry Skomroch/Guy Clemente
6. Lukas Lacina/Ondra Klega
7. Zuzana Mala/Jason Mcglade

Pool D
1. Jan Schreck/Anton Capellman
2. Claudio Cigna/Fabio Sanna
3. Ryan Young/Jan M Soerensen
4. Jan Zahradnicek/Jiri Weiss
5. Bianca Strunz/Sascha Scherzinger
6. Chorche Turan/Andreas Jaderyd
7. Irena Kulisanova/Ilka Simon
8. Davide Sanna/Andrea Lugli

Mixed Pairs Semifinals
Pool A

1. Irena Kulišanová/Randy Silvey 
2. Eleonora Imazio/Fabio Sanna
3. Alena Vojteková/Steve The Beast Hays
4. Bianca Strunz/Anton Capellman
5. Lucie Plevova/Ondrej Klega

Pool B
1. Kateřina Pleskotová/Claudio Cigna
2. Ilka Simon/Marco Prati 
3. Judith Haas/Florian Hess
4. Zuzana Malá/Sascha Hoehne
5. Kristina Čahojová/Pavel Baranyk
6. Iva Svrchokrylová/Jakub Sedlák

Coop Semifinals
Pool A

1. Cigna/Baranyk/Major
2. Marconi/Hays/Jakub Kostel
3. Hoehne/Weiss/Jan Zahradnicek
4. Cahojova/Vojtekova/Turan
5. Arfilli/Sarti/Guy Clemente

Pool B
1. Gaddoni/Gauthier/Kenny
2. Pestotnik/Skomroch/Hosseinian
3. Lugli/Sanna/Klega
4. Soerensen/Young/Hosek
5. Burzan/Notzel/Schreck

Pool C
1. Collera/Prati/Hess
2. Cesari/Capellmann/Scherzinger
3. Friebe/Wunder/Dunkel
4. Sedlák/Gebert/Phil Kruger
5. Pleskotova/Kulisanova/Iva Svrchokrylova

Pool D
1. Silvey/Meola/Cusma Piccio
2. Sanna/Leitner/Nemeth
3. Jakub Matula/Phil Lenarz/Bianca Strunz
4. Simon/Lacina/Matej Kostel
5. Imazio/Malá/Mcglade

 

Links

 

Shortcuts

 

ORGANIZÁTOR AKCE

 

PARTNEŘI ROČNÍKU 2019

Finančně podporuje:

Patrneři:

   

  

 

   

  

 

Kudyznudy.cz - tipy na výlet

To Top