RESULTS

>> 2008    >> 2009    >> 2010    >> 2011    >> 2012    >> 2013    >>2014   >> 2015   >> 2016

 

Frisbeer Cup 2011 results

Coop Finals

  1. Manuel Cesari – Clay Collera – Antonio Cusma Piccione (41,00) video
  2. Tom Leitner – Balu Major – Gery Nemeth (39,10) video
  3. Steve the beast Hays – Ryan Young – Daryl Allen (36,10) video
  4. Jiří Weiss – Jan Mahony Zahradníček – Jakub Koštel (35,00) video
  5. Lorenzo Modarelli – Andrea Marciano – Fabio Sanna (30,50) video
  6. Anton Capellmann – Woo Wunder – Andreas Jaderyd (27,00) video

Open Pairs Finals

  1. Fabio Sanna – Andreas Jaderyd (45,80)
  2. Balu Major – Gery Nemeth (43,50)
  3. Manuel Cesari – Clay Collera (41,90) video
  4. Jakub Hošek – Jakub Koštel (41,40)
  5. Ryan Young – Karolina Hagenbjor (40,30)
  6. Jan Mahony Zahradníček – Jiří Weiss (40,20)
  7. Phillip Lenarz – Mördi Hosseinian (36,50)
  8. Serge Marconi – Antonio Cusma Piccione (36,3) video

Mixed Pairs Finals

  1. Ele Imazio – Fabio Sanna (43,70) video
  2. Bianca Strunz – Tom Leitner (40,70) video
  3. Ilka Simon – Balu Major (40,40) video
  4. Karolina Hagenbjork – Manuel Cesari (35,10) video

 Coop Semifinals

Pool A

  1. Andrea Marciano – Fabio Sanna – Lorenzo Modarelli (39,90) video
  2. Daryl Allen – Ryan Young – Steve Hays (34,20) video
  3. Woo Wunder – Anton Capellmann – Andreas Jaderyd (32,50) video
  4. Davide Sanna – Irena Kulišanová – Andrea Lugli (31,40) video
  5. Fabio Percario - Andrea Dodo – Edoardo Favorini (31,00) video
  6. Manuel Zach – Mördi Hosseinian – Phillip Lenarz (30,50) video
  7. Jakub Matula – Marcus Hein – Thomas Nötzel (28,50) video
  8. Jan Zvěřina – Marc Trout – Raphael von der Grün (25,00) video

Pool B

  1. Antonio Cusmá – Manuel Cesari – Clay Collerá (42,90) video
  2. Balu Major – Gery Nemeth – Tom Leitner (42,20) video
  3. Jan Zahradníček – Jiří Weiss – Jakub Koštel (39,40) video
  4. Eleonora Imazio – Bianca Strunz – Phillip Ludwig (34,40) video
  5. Jakub Hošek – Jakub Sedlák – Matěj Koštel (33,50) video
  6. Sascha Höhne – Marc Pestotik – Stefan Duenkel (33,40) video
  7. Ilka Simon – Lukáš Lacina – Karolina Hagenbjör (30,70) video
  8. Phillip Krüger – Johanna Matthiä – Harry Skomroch (30,00) video
  9. Nico Schwarz – Ondřej Kolega – Alex Michnewitsch (23,30) video

Open Pairs Semifinals

Pool A

  1. Serge Marconi – Antonio Cusma Piccione (40,10) video
  2. Ryan Young – Karolina Hagenbjork (39,40) video
  3. Jan Zahradníček – Jiří Weiss (38,60) video
  4. Phillip Lenarz – Mördi Hosseinian (38,30) video
  5. Anton Capellmann – Tom Leitner (36,70) video
  6. Jakub Matula – Jakub Sedlák (34,60) video
  7. Andrea Marciano – Thomas Nötzel (32,60) video
  8. Lorenzo Modarelli – Steve Hays (31,20) video

Pool B

  1. Manuel Cesari – Clay Collerá (46,40) video
  2. Balu Major – Gery Nemeth (45,00) video
  3. Fabio Sanna – Andreas Jaderyd (43,90) video
  4. Jakub Hošek – Jakub Koštel (40,90) video
  5. Sascha Höhne – Stefan Duenkel (40,00) video
  6. Marc Pestotnik – Harry Skomroch (36,90) video
  7. Ilka Simon – Johanna Matthiä (33,90) video
  8. Eleonora Imazio – Andrea Dodo (31,80) video

Mixed Pairs Semifinals

  1. Eleonora Imazio – Fabio Sanna (41,50) video
  2. Bianca Strunz – Tom Leitner (41,00) video
  3. Ilka Simon – Balu Major (40,10) video
  4. Karolina Hagenbjork – Manuel Cesari (39,20) video
  5. Irena Kulišanová – Ryan Young (35,60) video
  6. Johanna Matthiä – Thomas Nötzel (30,10) video

Open Pairs Quarterfinals

Pool A

  1. Fabio Sanna – Andreas Jaderyd (44,10) video
  2. Ryan Young – Karolina Hagenbjork (42,60) video
  3. Jakub Hošek – Jakub Koštel (39,40) video
  4. Sascha Höhne – Stefan Duenkel (39,10) video
  5. Woo Wunder – Manuel Zach (36,80) video
  6. Jan Zvěřina – Alex Michnewitsch (22,50) video

Pool B

  1. Jan Zahradníček – Jiří Weiss (40,30) video
  2. Balu Major – Gery Nemeth (39,90) video
  3. Serge Marconi – Antonio Cusma Piccione (37,20) video
  4. Andrea Marciano – Thomas Nötzel (31,30) video
  5. Lorenzo Modarelli – Steve Hays (31,30) video
  6. Marc Trout – Raphael van der Grün (26,20) video

Pool C

  1. Anton Capellmann – Tom Leitner (40,00) video
  2. Marc Pestotnik – Harry Skomroch (38,90) video
  3. Ilka Simon – Johanna Matthiä (34,00) video
  4. Irena Kulišanová – Bianco Strunz (31,60) video
  5. Ondra Kolega – Lukáš Lacina (28,60) video
  6. Phillip Kruger – Nico Schwarz (26,90) video

Pool D

  1. Manuel Cesari – Clay Collerá (41,10) video
  2. Phillip Lenarz – Mördi Hosseinian (36,30) video
  3. Jakub Matula – Jakub Sedlák (35,10) video
  4. Eleonora Imazio – Andrea Dodo (35,00) video
  5. Marcus Hein – Phillip Ludwig (34,50) video
  6. Andrea Lugli – Davide Sanna (31,70) video

 Here you can download the results in .doc

 

 

Links

 

Shortcuts

 

ORGANIZÁTOR AKCE

 

PARTNEŘI ROČNÍKU 2019

Finančně podporuje:

Patrneři:

   

  

 

   

  

 

Kudyznudy.cz - tipy na výlet

To Top