RESULTS

>> 2008    >> 2009    >> 2010    >> 2011    >> 2012    >> 2013    >>2014   >> 2015   >> 2016

 

Frisbeer Cup 2013 results

Open Pairs Finals

  1. Florian Hess - Alex Leist (46,1) [video] [video 2] 
  2. Balu Major - Ryan Young (43,2) [video] [video 2] [video 3]
  3. Andreas Jaderyd - Fabio Sanna (43,0) [video] [video 2]
  4. Tom Leitner - Jason Salkey (41,8) [video]
  5. Jiří Weiss - Jan Zahradníček (41,7) [video]
  6. Jakub Koštel - Matěj Koštel (39,7) [video]
  7. Boguslaw Bul - Sascha Höhne (35,4) [video]
  8. Hainz Harald - Freddy Finner (34,4) [video]

COOP Finals

  1. Tom Leitner - Balu Major - Freddy Finnner (41,9) [video] [video 2]
  2. Emanuelle Faustini - Fabio Sanna - Jan Zahradníček (38,5) [video] [video 2]
  3. Eleonora Imazio - Irena Kulišanová - Ryan Young (37,9) [video] [video 2]
  4. Jakub Koštel - Matěj Koštel - Jakub Sedlák (36,6) [video]
  5. Florian Hess - Alex Leist - Thomas Nötzel (35,0) [video] [video 2]
  6. Andreas Jaderyd - Jakub Matula - Jason Salkey (34,5) [video]

Open Pairs Semifinals

Pool A

  1. Andreas Jaderyd - Fabio Sanna (46,1) [video]
  2. Balu Major - Ryan Young (43,1) [video] [video 2] [video 3]
  3. Florian Hess - Alex Leist (42,6) [video]
  4. Jakub Koštel - Matěj Koštel (39,6) [video]
  5. Thomas Nötzel - Fabrizio Nicco (37,1) [video]
  6. Eleonora Imazio - Irena Kulišanová (35,8) [video] [video]
  7. Michal Maciolek - Konrad Patris (29,9) [video]
  8. Tobias Künzel - Jan Zvěřina (29,6) [video]

Pool B

  1. Tom Leitner - Jason Salkey (45,9) [video]
  2. Jiří Weiss - Jan Zahradníček (43,7) [video]
  3. Boguslaw Bul - Sascha Höhne (41,7) [video]
  4. Hainz Harald - Freddy Finner (40,3) [video]
  5. Jakub Matula - Jakub Sedlák (39,3) [video]
  6. Emanuelle Faustini - Ilka Simon (37,3) [video]
  7. Jakub Hošek - Lukáš Lacina (36,8) [video]
  8. Udo Engeter - Ondřej Klega (30,2) [video]
  9. Benjamin Edelmann - Petr Honzík (30,2) [video]

 

COOP Semifinals

Pool A

  1. Eleonora Imazio - Irena Kulišanová - Ryan Young (39,1) [video] [video 2]
  2. Tom Leitner - Balu Major - Freddy Finnner (38,3) [video] [video 2] 
  3. Jakub Koštel - Matěj Koštel - Jakub Sedlák (37,8) [video]
  4. Boguslaw Bul - Heinz Harald - Sascha Höhne (37,5) [video]
  5. Udo Engeter - Zeno Lenger - Sophie Wolf (8,5) [video] [video 2]

Pool B

  1. Emanuelle Faustini - Fabio Sanna - Jan Zahradníček (41,0) [video]
  2. Florian Hess - Alex Leist - Thomas Nötzel (39,0) [video]
  3. Andreas Jaderyd - Jakub Matula - Jason Salkey (33,7) [video]
  4. Ondřej Klega - Lukáš Lacina - Jiří Weiss (30,6) [video]
  5. Benjamin Edelmann - Tobias Künzel - Jan Zvěřina (25,3) [video]

 

Links

 

Shortcuts

 

ORGANIZÁTOR AKCE

 

PARTNEŘI ROČNÍKU 2019

Finančně podporuje:

Patrneři:

   

  

 

   

  

 

Kudyznudy.cz - tipy na výlet

To Top