RESULTS

>> 2008    >> 2009    >> 2010    >> 2011    >> 2012    >> 2013    >>2014   >> 2015   >> 2016

 

Frisbeer Cup 2012 results

Open Pairs Finals

  1. Manuel Cesari – Valerio Occorsio (41,8)
  2. Fabio Sanna – Tommy Leitner (37,6)
  3. Jakub Koštel – Pavel Baranyk (37,4) [video]
  4. Balu Major - Jason Salkey (37,2)
  5. Jan Schreck – James Wiseman (35,5)
  6. Marco Prati – Paul Kenny (34,9)
  7. Andreas Jaderyd – Jens Friebe (33,7)
  8. Andrea Dini – Clay Collerá (33,2)

COOP Finals

  1. Balu Major - Pavel Baranyk - Tom Leitner (45,2)
  2. Fabio Sanna - Marco Prati - Paul Kenny (43,3)
  3. Boguslaw Bul - Manuel Cesari - Clay Collerá (39,4)
  4. Jan Schreck - Wu Wunder - James Wiseman (38,0)
  5. Andrea Dini - Jan Zahradníček - Valerio Occorsio (30,9)
  6. Mehrdad Hosseinian - Phillip Krueger - Stefan Dünkel (29,5)

Open Pairs Semifinals

Pool A

  1. Jakub Koštel – Pavel Baranyk (44,8) [video]
  2. Andrea Dini – Clay Collerá (40,1)
  3. Johanna Matthiae – Ilka Simon (31,0)
  4. Markus Goetz – Tobias Kunzel (27,5)
  5. Fathi – Konrad Patris (22,3)

Pool B

  1. Balu Major - Jason Salkey (43,1) [video]
  2. Fabio Sanna – Tommy Leitner (41,9)
  3. Wu Wunder – Stefan Dünkel (35,2)
  4. Jakub Matula – Matěj Koštel (34,1)
  5. Davide Sanna – Carlotta Berini (33,0)

Pool C

  1. Jan Schreck – James Wiseman (42,7)
  2. Marco Prati – Paul Kenny (41,6)
  3. Jan Zahradníček – Jiří Weiss (35,1)
  4. Irena Kulišanová – Eleonora Imazio (35,1)
  5. Lukáš Lacina – Ondřej Klega (33,3)
  6. Thomas Nötzel – El Nino (33,1)

Pool D

  1. Manuel Cesari – Valerio Occorsio (42,0)
  2. Andreas Jaderyd – Jens Friebe (41,5)
  3. Jakub Hošek – Jakub Sedlák (36,4)
  4. Boguslaw Bul – Mördi Hosseinian (35,9)
  5. Bianca Strunz – Christina Kunze (26,1)

COOP Semifinals

Pool A

  1. Boguslaw Bul - Manuel Cesari - Clay Collerá (45,6)
  2. Jan Schreck - Wu Wunder - James Wiseman (40,3)
  3. Mehrdad Hosseinian - Phillip Krueger - Stefan Dünkel (36,4)
  4. Andreas Jaderyd - Jens Friebe - Jiří Weiss (34,0)
  5. Irena Kulišanová - Jason Salkey - Ondřej Klega (31,9)
  6. Lukáš Lacina - Jakub Matula - Davide Sanna (30,2)

Pool B

  1. Balu Major - Pavel Baranyk - Tom Leitner (42,6) [video]
  2. Fabio Sanna - Marco Prati - Paul Kenny (39,9)
  3. Andrea Dini - Jan Zahradníček - Valerio Occorsio (37,2)
  4. Jakub Hošek - Jakub Koštel - Jakub Sedlák (29,3)
  5. Johanna Matthiae - Ilka Simon - Eleonora Imazio (27,0)
  6. Markus Goetz - Toby Kunzel - Jan Zvěřina (25,6)
  7. Bianca Strunz - Matěj Koštel - El Nino (23,5)

 

Links

 

Shortcuts

 

ORGANIZÁTOR AKCE

 

PARTNEŘI ROČNÍKU 2019

Finančně podporuje:

Patrneři:

   

  

 

   

  

 

Kudyznudy.cz - tipy na výlet

To Top