RESULTS

>> 2008    >> 2009    >> 2010    >> 2011    >> 2012    >> 2013    >>2014   >> 2015   >> 2016

 

Frisbeer Cup 2015 Results

Mixed Pairs Finals 

1.    Sophie Wolf - Toby Künzel (42) [video]

2.    Irena Kulišanová - Freddy Finner (39.6)

3.    Ilka Simon - Benjamin Edelmann (39.5) [video]

4.    Anna Bragagnolo - Emmanuele Faustini (39.4) [video]

5.    Bianca Strunz - Sascha Hoehne (37.5)

6.    Martina Solařova - Lukáš Lacina (29.7)

7.    Michal Maciolek - Kalina Kasiliewska (18.4)

 

Open Pairs Finals

1.     Paul Kenny - Graf Mördi (48.5) [video]

2.     Marco Prati - Antonio Cusma Piccione (46.2)

3.     Tom Leitner - Alex Leist (44.8)

4.     Jakub Koštel - Pavel Baranyk (42.5)

5.     Freddy Finner - Fabio Sanna (41.3) [video]

6.     Balu Major - Manuel Cesari (40.6)

7.     Toby Künzel - Robert Dittrich (37.8)

8.     Sascha Höhne - Emmanuele Faustini (34.9)

 

Open COOP Finals

1.     Marco Cega Prati - Balu Major - Paul Kenny (49.3) [video]

2.     Fabio Sanna - Emmanuele Faustini - Sascha Hoehne (45.3) [video]

3.     Freddy Finner - Alex Leist - Manuel Cesari (45.2)

4.     Fabio Nizzo - Pavel Baranyk - Tom Leitner (43.0)

5.     Irča Kulišanová - Jakub Matula - Ondra Klega (37.1)

6.     Antonio Piccione - Andrea Ludergnani - Gianluca Guglio (35.4)

7.     Jakub Koštel - Lukáš Lacina - Jiří Weiss (32.7)

8.     Andreas Jaderyd - Jens Friebe - Robert Dittrich (31.4)

 

Open Pairs Semifinals

Pool A

1.     Freddy Finner - Fabio Sanna (44.8) [video]

2.     Marco Prati - Antonio Cusma (40.8)

3.     Geri Nemeth - Nizzo Fabio (39.2)  [video] 

4.     Jakub Hošek - Jan Moeller Soerensen (38.8)

5.     Jiři Weiss - Jakub Matula (35.8)

6.     Gianluca Giuglio - Kalina Kisiliewska (26.2)

7.     Lukaš Zimovčák - Petr Honzík (22.8)

 

Pool B

1.     Paul Kenny - Graf Mördi (46.2) [video]

2.     Sascha Höhne - Emmanuele Faustini (41.4) [video]

3.     Ondra Klega - Jan Zahradníček (34.3)

4.     Sophie Wolf - Kornel  Zagorski (34)

5.     Ilka Simon - Marc Pestotnik (32.2)

6.     Dominik Raclavský - Lukáš Prokop (29.4)

7.     Roberto Borghesi - Marco Fera (29.4)

 

Pool C    

1.     Balu Major - Manuel Cesari (40.5)

2.     Toby Künzel - Robert Dittrich (38.6)

3.     Lukáš Lacina - Benjamin Edelmann (35.4)

4.     Irča Kulišanová - Bianca Strunz (35.1)

5.     Daniel Weinbuch - Fabian Dinklage (31.3)

6.     Mircho Zanchetta - Andrea Piemontese (31.1)

7.     Michal Maciolek - Stephan Stoll (26.5)

 

Pool D

1.     Jakub Koštel - Pavel Baranyk (45.4) [video]

2.     Tom Leitner - Alex Leist (39.4) [video]

3.     Pepyn Tavernier - Steffen Verstichelen (36.8)

4.     Andreas Jaderyd - Jens Friebe (36.7)

5.     Jason Salkey - Thomas Nötzel  (34.9)  [video] 

6.     Andrea Ludergnani - Edoardo Gargano (32.6)

 

Co-op Semifinals

Pool A

1.     Freddy Finner - Alex Leist - Manuel Cesari (42.6)

2.     Fabio Nizzo - Pavel Baranyk - Tom Leitner (42)

3.     Andreas Jaderyd - Jens Friebe - Robert Dittrich (36.3)

4.     Antonio Piccione - Andrea Ludergnani - Gianluca Guglio (35.9)

5.     Jakub Hošek - Jan Moeller Sorensen - Jan Zahradníček (30.8) [video]

6.     Edoardo Gargano - Mircho Zanchetta - Andrea Piemontese (28.9)

7.     Stephan Stoll - Sören Dittrich - Thomas Nötzel (21.8)

8.     Kalina Kisiliewska - Daniel Weinbuch - Kornel Zagorski (20)

 

Pool B

1.     Fabio Sanna - Sascha Höhne - Emmanuele Faustini (44.7)

2.     Marco Prati - Balu Major - Paul Kenny (39.7)

3.     Irča Kulišanová - Jakub Matula - Ondra Klega (37.7)

4.     Jakub Koštel - Jiři Weiss - Lukáš Lacina (36.9)

5.     Sophie Wolf - Anna Bragagnolo - Bianca Strunz (32.4) [video]

6.     Toby Kunzel - Fabian Dinklage - Benjamin Edelmann (31.8)

7.     Petr Honzík - Geri Nemeth - Michal Maciolek (31)

8.     Ziv Lavy - Jason McGlade - Jason Salkey (28.9)

Links

 

Shortcuts

 

ORGANIZÁTOR AKCE

 

PARTNEŘI ROČNÍKU 2019

Finančně podporuje:

Patrneři:

   

  

 

   

  

 

Kudyznudy.cz - tipy na výlet

To Top